?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Fat Lard [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Fat people of Skee-Town

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Aug. 13th, 2005|05:21 am]
Fat people of Skee-Town

manderz214
um.. i'm fat? lol

hi guys! ♥
link2 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Apr. 24th, 2005|11:05 pm]
Fat people of Skee-Town

butch326
I'm soooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo hungry........i need to eat befor I start to go into convulsions.....please help me.
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Apr. 23rd, 2005|05:03 pm]
Fat people of Skee-Town

bmattson
yeah so i have been eating alot i htink im like 300 pounds now
link2 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Apr. 18th, 2005|07:01 pm]
Fat people of Skee-Town

butch326
[mood |fullyummy]
[music |big butts]

ahhhhh i ammmmm soooooo fat!!!!
link1 comment|post comment

(no subject) [Mar. 20th, 2005|07:49 pm]
Fat people of Skee-Town

bmattson
[mood |creative]
[music |the used]

this is sweet!!!! hahaha
link2 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]